Categoria: Caballeros 7ma
Zona:  
A
Nro Equipo / Jugador Rank 1 2 3 4 Ptos Dif. Sets Dif. Game Pos
1
Ushuaia Padel
Campisi, Diego / Acevedo, Josias Natan
Ushuaia / Ushuaia
 200         3 1 4  
         
2
Ushuaia Padel
Duran, Martin / Iturraspe, Ariel
Ushuaia / Ushuaia
 0         2 -1 -11  
         
3
Ushuaia Padel
Romero, Guillermo / Vilte, Sebastian Omar
Ushuaia / Ushuaia
 0         2 -3 -6  
         
4
Ushuaia Padel
Yaquinta, Marcelo / Deieso, Claudio Nicolas
Ushuaia / Ushuaia
 0         4 3 13  
         

Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA701
First Class Padel C3
   
  Ushuaia / Ushuaia
 vs  Ushuaia / Ushuaia
Campisi / Acevedo Yaquinta / Deieso
Viernes 13/07/2018 21:00 26-62-67
CA702
Deport 5 C1
   
Ushuaia / Ushuaia
 vs  Ushuaia / Ushuaia
 
Duran / Iturraspe Romero / Vilte
Viernes 13/07/2018 21:00 64-46-76
CA703
First Class Padel C3
   
Ushuaia / Ushuaia
GvsG Ushuaia / Ushuaia
 
Yaquinta / Deieso Duran / Iturraspe
Sábado 14/07/2018 22:00 W.O.
CA704
Deport 5 C1
   
Ushuaia / Ushuaia
PvsP Ushuaia / Ushuaia
 
Campisi / Acevedo Romero / Vilte
Sábado 14/07/2018 20:00 63-75
                     



Categoria: Caballeros 7ma
Zona:  
B
Nro Equipo / Jugador Rank 1 2 3 Ptos Dif. Sets Dif. Game Pos
1
Ushuaia Padel
Fernández, Cristian / Chamorro, Sebastián José
Ushuaia / Ushuaia
 75       2 -4 -12  
       
2
Ushuaia Padel
Rodriguez, Alfredo / Gauter, Claudio Alberto
Ushuaia / Ushuaia
 0       3 1 0  
       
3
Ushuaia Padel
Ruiz, Mauro Damian / Nuñez, Juan Andres
Ushuaia / Ushuaia
 0       4 3 12  
       

Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA705
Deport 5 C1
   
Ushuaia / Ushuaia
 vs  Ushuaia / Ushuaia
 
Rodriguez / Gauter Fernández / Chamorro
Viernes 13/07/2018 23:00 75-63
CA706
Deport 5 C1
   
Ushuaia / Ushuaia
 vs  Ushuaia / Ushuaia
 
Ruiz / Nuñez Rodriguez / Gauter
Sábado 14/07/2018 12:00 61-67-76
CA707
First Class Padel C3
   
  Ushuaia / Ushuaia
 vs  Ushuaia / Ushuaia
Fernández / Chamorro Ruiz / Nuñez
Sábado 14/07/2018 19:00 26-36
                   




Categoria: Caballeros 7ma
Zona:  
C
Nro Equipo / Jugador Rank 1 2 3 Ptos Dif. Sets Dif. Game Pos
1
Ushuaia Padel
Echagüe, Guillermo Raul / Agnone, Matias E.
Ushuaia / Ushuaia
 0       4 4 14  
       
2
Ushuaia Padel
Alvarez, Maximiliano / Villalba, Sergio
Ushuaia / Ushuaia
 0       3 0 8  
       
3
Ushuaia Padel
Abendaño, Gonzalo Miguel / Ferreyra, Matias Hernan
Ushuaia / Ushuaia
 0       1 -4 -22  
       

Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA708
First Class Padel C3
   
Ushuaia / Ushuaia
 vs  Ushuaia / Ushuaia
 
Echagüe / Agnone Alvarez / Villalba
Viernes 13/07/2018 20:00 64-64
CA709
Deport 5 C1
   
  Ushuaia / Ushuaia
 vs  Ushuaia / Ushuaia
Abendaño / Ferreyra Echagüe / Agnone
Sábado 14/07/2018 10:00 26-06
CA710
First Class Padel C3
   
Ushuaia / Ushuaia
 vs  Ushuaia / Ushuaia
 
Alvarez / Villalba Abendaño / Ferreyra
Sábado 14/07/2018 15:00 W.O.